We noticed you’re not on the correct regional site. Switch to our AMERICAS site for the best experience.
  • You are on the products search page. Did you mean to search within content? Click Here >

    Showing  31 to  40 of  6041 

    Filters:

    Category

    • Fibre optic interconnecting devices
    Product Logo   

    BS EN IEC 61300-2-54 : 2019

    Fibre optic interconnecting devices and passive components. Basic test and measurement procedures. Tests. Corrosive atmosphere (mixed gas)

    British Standards Institution

    Add to Watchlist What is StandardsWatch?
    Product Logo   

    BS EN 50411-3-3:2019

    Fibre management systems and protective housings to be used in optical fibre communication systems. Product specifications. Singlemode optical fibre fusion splice protectors

    British Standards Institution

    Add to Watchlist What is StandardsWatch?
    Product Logo   

    BS EN IEC 61300-3-21:2019

    Fibre optic interconnecting devices and passive components. Basic test and measurement procedures. Examinations and measurements. Switching time

    British Standards Institution

    Add to Watchlist What is StandardsWatch?
    Product Logo   

    BS EN IEC 62148-19:2019

    Fibre optic active components and devices. Package and interface standards. Photonic chip scale package

    British Standards Institution

    Add to Watchlist What is StandardsWatch?
    Product Logo   

    BS EN 50411-3-4 : 2019

    Fibre management systems and protective housings to be used in optical fibre communication systems. Product specifications. Wall box for splice to patchcord connections, for category C and A

    British Standards Institution

    Add to Watchlist What is StandardsWatch?
    Product Logo   

    BS EN 50411-4-1:2019

    Fibre management systems and protective housings to be used in optical fibre communication systems. Product specifications. Passive optical street cabinet for category A

    British Standards Institution

    Add to Watchlist What is StandardsWatch?
    Product Logo   

    BS EN IEC 61754-7-3:2019

    Fibre optic interconnecting devices and passive components. Fibre optic connector interfaces. Type MPO connector family. Two fibre rows 16 fibre wide

    British Standards Institution

    Add to Watchlist What is StandardsWatch?
    Product Logo   

    BS EN IEC 62148-21:2019

    Fibre optic active components and devices. Package and interface standards. Design guide of electrical interface of PIC packages using silicon fine-pitch ball grid array (S-FBGA) and silicon fine-pitch land grid array (S-FLGA)

    British Standards Institution

    Add to Watchlist What is StandardsWatch?
    Product Logo   

    BS EN 50377-18-1:2019

    Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems. Product specifications Type 4+4x10.3125 Gb/s MPO (QFSP) transceiver mated with an MPO connector equipped with 12 fibre PPS ferrules terminated on EN 60793-2-10 category A1a.3a or A1a.3b 50/125 micron multimode fibre

    British Standards Institution

    Add to Watchlist What is StandardsWatch?
    Product Logo   

    BS EN IEC 61300-2-46:2019

    Fibre optic interconnecting devices and passive components. Basic test and measurement procedures. Tests. Damp heat, cyclic

    British Standards Institution

    Add to Watchlist What is StandardsWatch?
    This Standard has been added successfully to your Watchlist.
    Please visit My Watchlist to see all standards that you are watching.
    You need to be logged in to add this standard to your Watchlist.
    Please log in now or create an account to add.
    We could not add this standard to your Watchlist.
    Please retry or contact support for assistance.
    You need to be logged in to add this standard to your Watchlist.
    Please log in now or create an account to add.
    You already added this Product in the Watchlist.
    < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >